Plumbing Board

Members


Name
Date Appointed
Term Expires
Joseph Blackburn May 2017 June 2023
Rodney Reagan July 2014 June 2021
Josh Frey December 2006 June 2021
Doug Hendricks June 2003 June 2021
Joe Leahy April 2000 June 2021
 Mike Taylor - Alternate June 2014 June 2023

Terms


There are 5 members who serve 3 year terms and are City Manager appointed and approved by City Council.