Utilities Advisory Board

Members


Name
Date Appointed
Term Expires
Brock Littles May 2018 June 2024
Alan Wayne McSpadden May 2017 June 2023
Sam Schalk June 2014 June 2022
Todd Talkington October 2019 June 2022
Voting Council Member Ed DeGaris    

Terms


There are 5 members who serve 4 year terms and are City Council appointed.