Black River Coliseum Advisory Board

Members


Names
Date Appointed
Term Expires
Coretta M Bishop June 2022 June 2025
Bobby Godwin June 2021 June 2025
Maddy Winters June 2021 June 2024
Margaret Fletcher June 2015 June 2024
Mikhail Stith July 2020 June 2023
Eric Schalk June 2014 June 2023
Voting Councilmember Councilwoman Jerrica Fox    

Terms


There are 7 members who serve 3 year terms and are City Council appointed.